Gestões anteriores

Conselheiros

Adônis Nasr
Afrânio Benedito Silva Bernardes
Alceu Fontana Pacheco Júnior
Alexandre Gustavo Bley
Álvaro Vieira Moura
Carlos Roberto Goytacaz Rocha
Cecília Neves de Vasconcelos Krebs
Clóvis Marcelo Corso
Cristina Aranda Machado
Donizetti Dimer Giamberardino Filho
Ewalda Von Rosen Seeling Stahlke
Fábio Luiz Ouriques
Fernando Cesar Abib
Gisele Cristine Schelle
Gláucia Maria Barbieri
Gustavo Justo Schulz
Hélcio Bertolozzi Soares
Jan Walter Stegman
Jeziel Gilson Nikosky
José Carlos Amador
José Clemente Linhares
Julierme Lopes Melinger
Keti Stylianos Patsis
Lizete Rosa e Silva Benzoni
Lutero Marques de Oliveira
Marco Antônio do Socorro Marques Ribeiro Bessa
Marília Cristina Milano Campos de Camargo
Maurício Marcondes Ribas
Mauro Roberto Duarte Monteiro
Nazah Cherif Mohamad Youssef
Paulo Cesar Militão da Silva
Regina Celi Passagnolo Sérgio Piazzetta
Roberto Issamu Yosida
Rodrigo Lucas de Castilhos Vieira
Tânia Maria Santos Pires Rodrigues
Teresa Cristina Gurgel do Amaral
Thadeu Brenny Filho
Viviana de Mello Guzzo Lemke
Wilmar Mendonça Guimarães
Zacarias Alves de Souza Filho


Diretorias

Fevereiro/2017 a Setembro/2018 (Diretoria atual - clique aqui e saiba mais)

Presidente: Wilmar Mendonça Guimarães
Vice-Presidente: Roberto Issamu Yosida
Secretário-Geral: Luiz Ernesto Pujol
1ª Secretário: Carlos Roberto Naufel Junior
2º Secretário: Mauro Roberto Duarte Monteiro
Tesoureiro: José Clemente Linhares
2º Tesoureiro: Clovis Marcelo Corso
Corregedor-Geral: Maurício Marcondes Ribas
1º Corregedor: Álvaro Vieira Moura
2º Corregedor: Fábio Luiz Ouriques


Junho/2015 a Janeiro/2017

Presidente: Luiz Ernesto Pujol
Vice-Presidente: Wilmar Mendonça Guimarães
Secretário-geral: Maurício Marcondes Ribas
1ª Secretária: Keti Stylianos Patsis
2º Secretário: Alceu Fontana Pacheco Júnior
1º Tesoureiro: Clovis Marcelo Corso
2º Tesoureiro: Donizetti Dimer Giamberardino Filho
Corregedor-Geral: Roberto Issamu Yosida
1º Corregedor: Álvaro Vieira Moura
2º Corregedor: Mauro Roberto Duarte Monteiro


Outubro/2013 a Maio/2015

Presidente: Maurício Marcondes Ribas
Vice-Presidente: Luiz Ernesto Pujol
Secretário-geral: Wilmar Mendonça Guimarães
1ª Secretária: Keti Stylianos Patsis
2ª Secretária: Cecília Neves de Vasconcelos Krebs
1º Tesoureiro: Clovis Marcelo Corso
2º Tesoureiro: Donizetti Dimer Giamberardino Filho
Corregedor-Geral: Roberto Issamu Yosida
1ª Corregedora: Gláucia Maria Barbieri
2ª Corregedora: Regina Celi Passagnolo Sergio Piazzetta

Conselheiros

Alceu Fontana Pacheco Júnior
Alexandre Gustavo Bley
Ana Maria Silveira Machado de Moraes     
Arnaldo Lobo Miró
Carlos Puppi Busetti Mori
Carlos Roberto Goytacaz Rocha
Clóvis Marcelo Corso
Darley Rugeri Wollmann Júnior
Donizetti Dimer Giamberardino Filho
Ehrenfried Othmar Wittig
Ewalda Von Rosen Seeling Stahlke
Gerson Zafalon Martins
Gustavo Justo Schulz
Hélcio Bertolozzi Soares
Hélio Delle Donne Júnior
Joachim Graf
José Carlos Amador
José Clemente Linhares
Keti Stylianos Patsis
Lisete Rosa e Silva Benzoni
Luis Fernando Rodrigues
Luiz Antonio de Melo Costa
Luiz Jacintho Siqueira
Luiz Sallim Emed
Lutero Marques de Oliveira
Marco Antonio do Socorro Marques Ribeiro Bessa
Marília Cristina Milano Campos
Mário Teruo Sato
Marta Vaz Dias de Souza Boger
Maurício Marcondes Ribas
Miguel Ibraim Abboud Hanna Sobrinho
Monica De Biase Wright Kastrup
Paola Andrea Galbiatti Pedruzzi
Paulo Roberto Mussi
Raquele Rotta Burkiewicz
Roberto Issamu Yosida
Romeu Bertol
Roseni Teresinha Florencio
Sérgio Maciel Molteni
Vilson José Ferreira de Paula
Wilmar Mendonça Guimarães
Zacarias Alves de Souza Filho


Diretorias

Fevereiro/2012 a Setembro/2013

Presidente: Alexandre Gustavo Bley
Vice-Presidente: Mauricio Marcondes Ribas
Secretário-geral: Hélcio Bertolozzi Soares
1ª Secretária: Keti Stylianos Patsis
2ª Secretária: Paola Andrea Galbiatti Pedruzzi
1º Tesoureiro: Carlos Roberto Goytacaz Rocha
2º Tesoureiro: Clovis Marcelo Corso
Corregedor-Geral: Roberto Issamu Yosida
Corregedor-Adjunto: Alceu Fontana Pacheco Júnior


Junho/2010 a Janeiro/2012

Presidente: Carlos Roberto Goytacaz Rocha
Vice-Presidente: Alexandre Gustavo Bley
Secretário-geral: Hélcio Bertolozzi Soares
1º Secretário: José Clemente Linhares
2º Secretário: Marco Antonio do Socorro Marques Ribeiro Bessa
1ª Tesoureira: Roseni Teresinha Florêncio
2º Tesoureiro: Sérgio Maciel Molteni
Corregedor-Geral: Alceu Fontana Pacheco Júnior
1ª Corregedora: Marília Cristina Milano Campos
2º Corregedor: Roberto Issamu Yosida


Outubro/2008 a Maio/2010

Presidente: Miguel Ibraim Abboud Hanna Sobrinho
Vice-Presidente: Carlos Roberto Goytacaz Rocha
Secretária-geral: Marília Cristina Milano Campos
1º Secretário: José Clemente Linhares
2º Secretário: Sérgio Maciel Molteni
1ª Tesoureira: Roseni Teresinha Florencio
2º Tesoureiro: Lutero Marques de Oliveira
Corregedor-Geral: Alexandre Gustavo Bley
1ª Corregedora: Raquele Rotta Burkiewicz
2º Corregedor: Alceu Fontana Pacheco Júnior

Conselheiros

Membros efetivos
Carlos Ehlke Braga Filho
Carlos Roberto Goytacaz Rocha
Donizetti Dimer Giamberardino Filho
Edgard Luiz Westphalen
Ewalda Von Rosen Seeling Stahlke
Gerson Zafalon Martins
Hélcio Bertolozzi Soares
Kemel Jorge Chammas
Luiz Sallim Emed
Marco Antonio do Socorro Marques Ribeiro Bessa
Marília Cristina Milano Campos
Mauri José Piazza
Miguel lbrahim Abboud Hanna Sobrinho
Monica De Biase Wright Kastrup
Raquele Rotta Burkiewicz
Roberto Bastos da Serra Freire
Sérgio Maciel Molteni
Sérgio Ossamu loshii
Wadir Rúpollo
Wilmar Mendonça Guimarães

Membros suplentes
Alexandre Gustavo Bley
Antonio Techy
Carlos Edmundo Rodrigues Fontes
Carlos Puppi Busetti Mori
Célia Inês Burgardt
Fernando Meyer
Helio Delle Donne Júnior
Joachim Graf
José Luís de Oliveira Camargo
Lucia Helena Coutinho dos Santos
Luiz Antonio de Mello Costa
Luiz Ernesto Pujol
Marcelo da Silva Kaminski
Marcos Flávio Gomes Montenegro
Mário Stival
Marta Vaz Dias de Souza Boger
Maurício Marcondes Ribas
Paulo Roberto Mussi
Romeu Bertol
Roseni Teresinha Florêncio


Diretorias

1º de fevereiro/2007 a 30 de setembro/2008

Presidente: Gerson Zafalon Martins
Vice-Presidente: Miguel lbrahim Abboud Hanna Sobrinho
Secretário-Geral: Hélcio Bertolozzi Soares
Secretário: Sérgio Maciel Molteni
2º Secretário: Wilmar Mendonça Guimarães
Tesoureira: Marília Cristina Milano Campos
2º Tesoureiro: Carlos Roberto Goytacaz Rocha
Corregedora: Raquele Rotta Burkiewicz
Corregedor-Adjunto: Zacarias Alves de Souza Filho


Junho/2005 a 31 de janeiro/2007

Presidente: Hélcio Bertolozzi Soares
Vice-Presidente: Gerson Zafalon Martins
Secretário-Geral: Donizetti Dimer Giamberardino Filho
Secretário: Miguel lbrahim Abboud Hanna Sobrinho
2º Secretário: Luiz Sallim Emed
Tesoureiro: Carlos Roberto Goytacaz Rocha
2ª Tesoureira: Ewalda Von Rosen Seeling Stahlke
Corregedora: Raquele Rotta Burkiewicz
Corregedor-Adjunto: Zacarias Alves de Souza Filho


Outubro/2003 a Maio/2005

Presidente: Donizetti Dimer Giamberardino Filho
Vice-Presidente: Hélcio Bertolozzi Soares
1ª Secretária: Raquele Rotta Burkiewicz
2º Secretário: Mauri José Piazza
Tesoureiro: Gerson Zafalon Martins
Tesoureiro-Adjunto: Roberto Bastos da Serra Freire
Corregedor: Carlos Roberto Goytacaz Rocha
Corregedor-Adjunto: Luiz Sallim Emed

Conselheiros

Membros efetivos
Carlos Ehlke Braga Filho
Carlos Roberto Goytacaz Rocha
Daebes Galati Vieira
Donizetti Dimer Giamberardino Filho
Gerson Zafalon Martins
Hélcio Bertolozzi Soares
José Luis de Oliveira Camargo
Kemel Jorge Chammas
Luiz Sallim Emed
Marcos Flávio Gomes Montenegro
Mariângela Batista Galvão Simão
Marília Cristina Milano Campos
Mauri José Piazza
Monica De Biase Wright Kastrup
Raquele Rotta Burkiewicz
Roberto Bastos da Serra Freire
Rubens Kliemann
Sérgio Maciel Molteni
Wadir Rúpollo
Zacarias Alves de Souza Filho

Membros suplentes
Alexander Ramajo Corvello
Antonio Carlos de Andrade Soares
Célia Inês Burgardt
Cícero Lotário Tironi
Iwan Augusto Collaço
Jorge Rufino Ribas Timi
José Eduardo de Siqueira
Lucia Helena Coutinho dos Santos
Luiz Antonio e Mello Costa
Luiz Jacintho Siqueira
Manoel de Oliveira Saraiva Neto
Marco Antonio do Socorro Marques Ribeiro Bessa
Mário Stival
Minao Okawa
Niazy Ramos Filho
Nilson Jorge de Mattos Pellegrini
Orlando Belin Júnior
Renato Seely Rocco
Sérgio Luiz Lopes
Sylvio José Borela


Diretorias

2001 a 2003

Presidente: Luiz Sallim Emed
Vice-Presidente: Donizetti Dimer Giamberardino
1ª Secretária: Marília Cristina Milano Campos
2ª Secretária: Mariângela Batista Galvão Simão
Tesoureiro: Roberto Bastos da Serra Freire
Tesoureiro-Adjunto: Gerson Zafalon Martins
Corregedora: Raquele Rotta Burkiewicz


1998 a 2001

Presidente: Luiz Sallim Emed
Vice-Presidente: Zacarias Alves de Souza Filho
1º Secretário: Daebes Galati Vieira
2º Secretário: Roberto Bastos da Serra Freire
Tesoureiro: Gerson Zafalon Martins
Tesoureiro-Adjunto: Donizetti Dimer Giamberardino
Corregedor: Hélcio Bertolozzi Soares

Conselheiros

Membros efetivos
Agostinho Bertoldi
Daebes Galati Vieira
Eleusis Ronconi de Nazareno
Gerson Zalalon Martins   
Hélcio Bertolozzi Soares
Ivan Pozzi
João Batista Marchesini
Kemel Jorge Chammas
Luiz Carlos Sobania
Luiz Fernando Bittencourt Beltrão
Luiz Salim Emed
Mara Albonei Dudeque Pianovski
Marcos Flávio Gomes Montenegro
Mário Lobato da Costa
Monica De Biase Wright Kastrup
Miguel lbraim Abboud Hanna Sobrinho
Odair de Floro Martins
Roberto Bastos da Serra Freire
Wadir Rúpollo
Zacarias Alves de Souza Filho

Membros suplentes
Adolar Nicoluzzi
Álvaro Réa Neto
Albelto Accioly Veiga
Ana Zulmira Eschholz Diniz
Antonio Carlos Bagatin
Antonio Katsumi Kay
Carlos Castelo Branco Neto
Carlos Roberto Goytacaz Rocha
Donizetti Dimer Giarnberardino Filho
Gilberto Saciloto
lracy Maciel Meyer
José Carlos de Miranda
Luiz Jacintho Siqueira
Marília Cristina Milano Campos
Mario Luiz Luvizotto
Moacir Pires Ramos
Nelson Antonio Baurfatti Filho
Ricardo Rydygier de Ruediger
Wilma Brunetti
Zaira Lucia Letchacovski de Mello


Diretorias

Março/1996 a 1998

Presidente: Luiz Sallim Emed
Vice-Presidente: Zacarias Alves de Souza Filho
1º Secretário: Daebes Galati Vieira
2ª Secretária: Marília Cristina Milano Campos
Tesoureiro: Gerson Zafalon Martins
Tesoureiro-Adjunto: Hélcio Bertolozzi Soares


1993 a Março/1996

Presidente: Wadir Rúpollo
Vice-Presidente: Odair de Floro Martins
1º Secretário: Daebes Galati Vieira
2º Secretário: Marcos Flávio Gomes Montenegro
Tesoureira: Mara Albonei Dudeque Pianovski
Tesoureiro-Adjunto: Gerson Zafalon Martins

Conselheiros

Membros efetivos
Wadir Rúpollo
Carlos Ehlke Braga Filho
João Zeni Junior
Elias Abrão
Antonio Carlos Correa Küster Filho
Jaime Ricardo Paciornik
Nelson Emilio Marques
Solange Borba Gildemeister
Gerson Zafalon Martins
Ricardo João Westphal
Marco Antonio Araújo da Rocha Loures    
Weber de Arruda Leite
Farid Sabbag
João Nassif
Hélio Germiniani
Luiz Carlos Sobania
Nelson Egydio de Carvalho
Octaviano Baptistini Junior
Duilton de Paola
Odair de Floro Martins
Carlos Henrique Gonçalves

Membros suplentes
Luiz Antonio Munhoz da Cunha
José Leon Zindeluk
José Marcos Parreira
Sergio Augusto de Munhoz Pitaki
Osmar Ratzke
Gabriel Paulo Skroch
Nanci de Santa Palmieri de Oliveira
Gilberto Saciloto
Luiz Carlos Misurelli Palmquist
Sergio Todeschi
Valdir Sabedotti
Marco Aurélio de Quadros Cravo
Henrique Lacerda Suplicy
Antonio Motizuki
Agostinho Bertoldi
Gelson Leonardi
Tania Mara Cunha Schaefer
Carlos Augusto Ribeiro
Miguel lbraim Abboud Hanna Sobrinho
Luiz Sallim Emed
Daebes Galati Vieira


Diretorias

Março/1991 a 1993

Presidente: Wadir Rúpollo
Vice-Presidente: Hélio Germiniani
1ª Secretária: Solange Borba Gildemeister
2º Secretário: Carlos Ehlke Braga Filho
Tesoureiro: Antonio Carlos Correa Küster Filho
Tesoureiro-Adjunto: Luiz Antonio Munhoz da Cunha


Outubro/1988 a Março/1991

Presidente: Farid Sabbag
Vice-Presidente: Wadir Rúpollo
1º Secretário: Nelson Egydio de Carvalho
2º Secretária: Solange Borba Gildemeister
Tesoureiro: Gerson Zafalon Martins
Tesoureiro-Adjunto: Elias Abrão

Conselheiros

Membros efetivos
Luiz Carlos Sobania
Frederico João Massignan
Maurizio Pedrazzani
Duilton de Paola
Natal Jatai de Camargo
Carlos Alberto de Almeida Boer
Ricardo Akel
Nelson Egydio de Carvalho
Joel Vieira Gonçalves
Hélio Germiniani
Farid Sabbag
Eurípedes Ferreira
Salim Acras
Luiz Fernando Cajado de Oliveira Braga       
Sérgio Fonseca Tarlé
Gilberto Saciloto
Osvaldo Malafaia
José Antonio Maingué
Mário Budant de Araújo
Osmar Martins
Ehrenfried Othmar Wittig

Membros suplentes
Octaviano Baptistini Júnior
João Nassif
Jackson Herrera
Nasir Jamil Bauab
João Geraldo Pusch Mercer
Reginaldo Werneck Lopes
Antonio Leite Oliva Filho
Edison Matos Novak
lldefonso Amoêdo Canto
Lorete Maria da Silva Kotze
Sanito Wilhelm Rocha
Paulo Roberto Cruz Marquetti
Sérgio Todeschi
Lauro Del Valle Pizarro
Marco Aurélio de Quadros Cravo
Nelson Couto Rezende
Milton Cesar Scaramuzza
Paulo Renato Sebrão
Jurandir Marcondes Ribas Filho


Diretorias

Março/1986 a Outubro/1988

Presidente: Luiz Carlos Sobania
Vice-Presidente: Farid Sabbag
1º Secretário: Nelson Egydio de Carvalho
2º Secretário: José Antonio Maingué
Tesoureiro: Maurizio Pedrazzani

Outubro/1983 a Março/1986

Presidente
: Duilton de Paola
Vice-Presidente: Luiz Carlos Sobania
1º Secretário: Ricardo Akel
2º Secretário: Osmar Martins
Tesoureiro: Maurizio Pedrazzani

Conselheiros

Membros efetivos
Pedro Emilio de Cerqueira Lima Neto 
Joaquim Vicente Xavier de Castro
Iseu de Santo Elias Affonso da Costa
José Carlos Ross
Alberto Accioly Veiga
Ayssor Jamur
João Nassif  
Mário Pilotto
Ari Scheidt
Antonio Carlos Rocha Sprenger
Luiz Carlos Misurelli Palmquist
Affonso Coelho
Oscar Alves
José Luiz Oliveira Camargo
Candido Mello Neto
Frederico Chalbaud Biscaia
Fernando Veiga Ribeiro
Carlos Norberto Aranha Pacheco
Osvaldo Malafaia
Ildefonso Amoedo Canto

Membros suplentes
Fabiano Siqueira Cunha
Joel Vieira Gonçalves
Arnaldo Bertazzi
Paulo Cesar Jorge de Castro
João Baptista Marchesini
Antonio Alie
Adolar Nicoluzzi
Duilton de Paola
Gerson de Sá Tavares Filho
Zacarias Alves de Souza Filho
Sérgio Fonseca Tarlé
Jaime Zlotnik
Ehrenfried Othmar Wittig
Helen Anne Butler
Luiz Fernando Zornig
Hélio Germiniani
Norival Gonçalves Biller
Gil Fernandes Guerra
Sanito Wilhelm Rocha
Joel Temporal


Diretorias

Março/1981 a Outubro/1983

Presidente: José Carlos Ross
Vice-Presidente: Alberto Accioly Veiga
1º Secretário: Fernando Veiga Ribeiro
2º Secretário: Osvaldo Malafaia
Tesoureiro: Ayssor Jamur


Outubro/1978 a Março/1981

Presidente: José Carlos Ross
Vice-Presidente: Iseu de Santo Elias Affonso da Costa
1º Secretário: Antonio Carlos Rocha Sprenger
2º Secretário: Osvaldo Malafaia
Tesoureiro: Ayssor Jamur

Conselheiros

Membros efetivos
Acir Mulinari
Antonio Ulisses Gavazzoni
Aristides de Athayde Neto
Ayssor Jamur
Bruno Maurizio Grillo
Hiran Mora Castilho
Horário Pimpão Neto
Ildefonso Amoêdo Canto
João Átila Rocha
José Cássio Cavalcante de Albuquerque
José Antonio Grisolli
José Carlos Ross
José Lobato da Costa
José Mauricio Holtz
Marcos Kleiner
Luiz Fernando Bittencourt Beltrão
Orlando Malucelli Moro
Oscar Alves
Pedro Emilio de Cerqueira Lima Neto
Ricardo Pasquini
Simão Del Bosco Brunetti

Membros suplentes
Ciro Frederico Maria Sobrinho
Enny Luiz Fachin
Frederico Chalbaud Biscaia
Joaquim Faria de Macedo
José Ephisio Bigarelli
José Belém Filho
José Luiz Oliveira Camargo
Cláudio Eugenio Pozzobon
Luiz Edmundo Mercer
Nicola Martini
Luiz Felipe de Paula Soares
Gastão Pereira Cordeiro Filho
José Ghizzi Tatit
João Nassif
Wilson Kaiser Baptista
Valdir de Paula Furtado
Vilson José de Castro Gamborgi
Waldemar Gava
Henrique Jorge Stahlke Júnior


Diretorias

Março/1976 a Outubro/1978

Presidente: José Carlos Ross
Vice-Presidente: José Lobato da Costa
1º Secretário: Acir Mulinari
2º Secretário: Antonio Ulisses Gavazzoni
Tesoureiro: Ayssor Jamur


Outubro/1973 a Março/1976

Presidente: Pedro Emilio de Cerqueira Lima Neto
Vice-Presidente: José Carlos Ross
1º Secretário: Acir Mulinari
2º Secretário: Luiz Fernando Bittencourt Beltrão
Tesoureiro: José Mauricio Holtz

Conselheiros

Membros efetivos
Afonso Coelho
Diether Henning Garbers
José Carlos Ross
Paulo Franco de Oliveira
Mário Braga de Abreu
Adyr Soares Mulinari
Olívio Paulus Júnior
Ivo Carlos Arnt
Sérgio Brenne
Elias Zacharias
David Xavier da Silva
Livio Antônio Gulin
Felix do Rego Almeida
Luiz Gonzaga de Figueiredo Moura    
Humberto Mano de Sá
Lourival Luiz Fornazzari
Abdalla Sarraf Netto
Mário Braz de Almeida
Eloi Vicente Bettega
José Mauricio Holtz
Francisco de Paula Soares Filho
Moacyr Jorge
Dirceu de Conti
Waldomiro Hack
Emílio Granato
Leo Choma
Sebastião Bacila

Membros suplentes
Aramis Cavicchiolo
Antônio Carlos Rocha Sprenger
Bruno Maurizio Grillo
Ehrenfried Othmar Wittig
Fernando Laynes de Andrade
Francisco Xavier Beduschi
Antônio Osny Preuss
Valdir Furtado
Luiz Carlos Gomes de Mattos
Ivo Caramurú Barvinski
Roberto Quintanilha Braga
José Cavalcanti Albuquerque
Mário Machado Macedo


Diretoria

Novembro/1968 a Outubro/1973

Presidente: Felix do Rego Almeida
Vice-Presidente: Adyr Soares Mulinari
1º Secretário: Francisco de Paula Soares Filho
2º Secretário: Dirceu de Conti
Tesoureiro: Elias Zacharias

Conselheiros

Membros efetivos

João Atila Rocha
Oswaldo Faria da Costa
Ernani Simas Alves
Horácio Pimpão Neto
Victor Ferreira do Amaral Filho
Brasilio Vicente de Castro
Alô Ticoulart Guimarães
Benoni Laurindo Ribas
José Manuel Ribeiro dos Santos
Pedro Emilio de Cerqueira Lima Neto        
lseu de Santo Elias Affonso da Costa
Daniel Egg
Hélio Brandão
Livio Feifel Gomes Moreira
João Xavier Viana
Eduardo Corrêa Lima
João Ernani Bettega
Amaury Luciano de Munhoz Rocha
Alceu Santos Almeida
Raul Infante Lessa
Cândido de Mello Neto
Attilio D'Alo Junior

Membros suplentes
Ary Scheidt
José de Lima Palermo
José Maria Munhoz da Rocha
Dante Romano Junior
Aroldo José de Albuquerque
Rodolfo Paciornick
Mario João Scaramuzza
Ledo Lafayette Martins Maciel
Waldemar Monastier
Alvir  Brambilla Zilli
Antero Sady Pizzatto
Domício Costa
Rubens Lacerda Manna
Jorge Hamphreys
Hermes Paciornick
João Moura Brito Filho


Diretoria

Maio/1966 a Novembro/1968

Presidente: Brasilio Vicente de Castro
Vice-Presidente: Victor Ferreira do Amaral Filho
1º Secretário: Daniel Egg
2º Secretário: Livio Feifel Gomes Moreira
Tesoureiro: José Manuel Ribeiro dos Santos


Novembro/1963 a Maio/1966

Presidente: Ernani Simas Alves
Vice-Presidente: Brasilio Vicente de Castro
1º Secretário: Benoni Laurindo Ribas
2º Secretário: Amaury Luciano de Munhoz Rocha
Tesoureiro: lseu de Santo Elias Affonso da Costa

Conselheiros

Membros efetivos
Abdon Pacheco do Nascimento       
Alceu Fontana Pacheco
Atlantido Borba Côrtes
Anchises Marques de Faria
Ernani Simas Alves
Gastão Pereira da Cunha
Haroldo Trevisani Beltrão
Heinz Rücker
lrineu Antunes
João Vieira de Alencar
Lyzandro de Paula Santos Lima
Mário Braga de Abreu
Ney Regattieri do Nascimento
Plinio Mattos Pessoa
Orlando Malucelli Moro
Adolfo Barbosa Góis
Carlos da Costa Branco
João Dias Ayres
Roaldo Amundsen Koehler
Ruy Noronha Miranda

Membros suplentes
Adyr Soares Mulinari
Amilcar Gorheneix Gigante
Arnaldo Moura
Attilio D'Aló Júnior
Carlos Cunha
Eduardo Corrêa Lima
Elói Vicente Bettega
Felipe Lerner
Gláucio Bandeira
Hamilton Lacerda Suplicy
João Figueiredo
Clyceu Carlos de Macedo
Milton Munhoz Filho
Miroslau Constante Baranski
Moacyr Teixeira Pinto
Oswaldo Faria da Costa
Rubens Walbach
Waldemar Monastier
Waldemiro Hach
Walfrido Meirelles Leal


Diretorias

Dezembro/1961 a Novembro/1963

Presidente: Abdon Pacheco do Nascimento  
Vice-Presidente: Orlando Malucelli Moro
1º Secretário: Alceu Fontana Pacheco
2º Secretário: Haroldo Trevisani Beltrão
Tesoureiro: Lauro Wolff Valente


Maio/1959 a Dezembro/1961

Presidente: João Vieira de Alencar
Vice-Presidente: Adolfo Barbosa Góis
1º Secretário: Ernani Simas Alves
2º Secretário: Plinio Mattos Pessoa
Tesoureiro: Ruy Noronha Miranda

Diretoria Provisória

12 de março de 1958 a 29 de maio de 1959

Presidente: Milton de Macedo Munhoz
Vice-Presidente: Aroldo Marques Sardenberg
1º Secretário: João Atila Rocha
2º Secretário: Benoni Laurindo Ribas
Tesoureiro: João Ernani Bettega